Metroid Wiki:Staff and Contact: Difference between revisions
From Metroid Wiki
no edit summary
Metroidking (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Melchizedek (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!{{#var:B}}|'''Contact''' | !{{#var:B}}|'''Contact''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#var:A}}| | |{{#var:A}}| [[User:Prod|Prod]] | ||
|{{#var:A}}| ''' | |{{#var:A}}| '''Owner''' <br /> ([[Help:Group rights#Administrators|Admin]] and [[Help:Group rights#Bureaucrats|Bureaucrat]]) | ||
|{{#var:A}}| Active | |{{#var:A}}| Active | ||
|{{#var:A}}| [[User talk: | |{{#var:A}}| [[User talk:Prod|Talk page]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{#var:A}}| '''[[User:Nathanial Rumphol-Janc|Nathanial Rumphol-Janc]]''' | |||
|{{#var:A}}| '''Founder''' <br /> ([[Help:Group rights#Administrators|Admin]] | |||
|{{#var:A}}| Inactive | |||
|{{#var:A}}| [[User talk:Nathanial Rumphol-Janc|Talk page]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#var:A}}| '''Enrique Guerrero''' <br />([[User:Malake256|Malake256]]) | |{{#var:A}}| '''Enrique Guerrero''' <br />([[User:Malake256|Malake256]]) | ||
|{{#var:A}}| | |{{#var:A}}| ([[Help:Group rights#Administrators|Admin]]) | ||
|{{#var:A}}| Hiatus | |{{#var:A}}| Hiatus | ||
|{{#var:A}}| [[User talk:Malake256|Talk page]]<br /> '''E-mail:''' spiderkike123[at]yahoo[dot]com<br /> '''[[Metroid Wiki:Skype|Skype]]:''' malake256 | |{{#var:A}}| [[User talk:Malake256|Talk page]]<br /> '''E-mail:''' spiderkike123[at]yahoo[dot]com<br /> '''[[Metroid Wiki:Skype|Skype]]:''' malake256 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#var:A}}| '''Josh Thompson''' <br />([[User:Metroidking|Metroidking]]) | |{{#var:A}}| '''Josh Thompson''' <br />([[User:Metroidking|Metroidking]]) | ||
|{{#var:A}}| | |{{#var:A}}| ([[Help:Group rights#Administrators|Admin]]) | ||
|{{#var:A}}| Active | |{{#var:A}}| Active | ||
|{{#var:A}}| [[User talk:Metroidking|Talk page]]<br /> '''E-mail:''' metroidking[at]rocketmail[dot]com<br /> '''[[Metroid Wiki:Skype|Skype]]:''' metroidking | |{{#var:A}}| [[User talk:Metroidking|Talk page]]<br /> '''E-mail:''' metroidking[at]rocketmail[dot]com<br /> '''[[Metroid Wiki:Skype|Skype]]:''' metroidking | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#var:A}}| '''Raya Hanlon''' <br />([[User:Embyr 75|Embyr 75]]) | |{{#var:A}}| '''Raya Hanlon''' <br />([[User:Embyr 75|Embyr 75]]) | ||
|{{#var:A}}| | |{{#var:A}}| ([[Help:Group rights#Administrators|Admin]]) | ||
|{{#var:A}}| Active | |{{#var:A}}| Active | ||
|{{#var:A}}| [[User talk:Embyr 75|Talk page]]<br /> '''E-mail:''' embyr75[at]gmail[dot]com<br />'''[[Metroid Wiki:Skype|Skype]]:''' embyr_75 | |{{#var:A}}| [[User talk:Embyr 75|Talk page]]<br /> '''E-mail:''' embyr75[at]gmail[dot]com<br />'''[[Metroid Wiki:Skype|Skype]]:''' embyr_75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#var:A}}| '''Justin Folvarcik''' <br />([[User:Neo|Neo]]) | |{{#var:A}}| '''Justin Folvarcik''' <br />([[User:Neo|Neo]]) | ||
|{{#var:A}}| | |{{#var:A}}| ([[Help:Group rights#Administrators|Admin]]) | ||
|{{#var:A}}| | |{{#var:A}}| Inactive | ||
|{{#var:A}}| [[User talk:Neo|Talk page]]<br /> '''E-mail:''' jfolvarcik[at]gmail[dot]com<br />'''[[Metroid Wiki:Skype|Skype]]:''' sirtweek | |{{#var:A}}| [[User talk:Neo|Talk page]]<br /> '''E-mail:''' jfolvarcik[at]gmail[dot]com<br />'''[[Metroid Wiki:Skype|Skype]]:''' sirtweek | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#var:A}}| '''[[User: | |{{#var:A}}| '''Jacob Corbin''' <br />([[User:TheSuperZeldaMan|TheSuperZeldaMan]]) | ||
|{{#var:A}}| | |{{#var:A}}| ([[Help:Group rights#Administrators|Admin]]) | ||
|{{#var:A}}| Inactive | |{{#var:A}}| Inactive | ||
|{{#var:A}}| [[User talk: | |{{#var:A}}| [[User talk:TheSuperZeldaMan|Talk page]]<br /> '''E-mail:''' raidenrose[at]yahoo[dot]com<br />'''[[Metroid Wiki:Skype|Skype]]:''' foxhoundfreaks | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{clear}} | {{clear}} | ||
[[Category:Metroid Wiki]] | [[Category:Metroid Wiki]] |