1,419
edits
Melchizedek (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Melchizedek (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|{{#var:B}}| Bureaucrat | |{{#var:B}}| Bureaucrat | ||
| Dathen is setting up the interface of the wiki, including templates, policies and coding, as well as patrolling. | | Dathen is setting up the interface of the wiki, including templates, policies and coding, as well as patrolling. | ||
|- | |||
|{{#var:B}}| Dennis Wyman | |||
|{{#var:A}}| [[User:Captain Cornflake|Captain Cornflake]] | |||
|{{#var:B}}| Bureaucrat | |||
| Dennis works on promoting the site for places like Google and optimizing its operation. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#var:B}}| Garlic Man | |{{#var:B}}| Garlic Man |