Navigation menu
Metroid Wiki:Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Metroid Wiki
mNo edit summary |
m (I hope im doing something wrong so it can work >:[) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==Infobox...yess...this infobox...== | ==Infobox...yess...this infobox...== | ||
{{ | <div style="height:100px;background-image:url(/images/6/68/3_Year_Old_Samus.png);"> | ||
| | <span style="height:100px;background-image:url(/images/6/68/3_Year_Old_Samus.png);"> | ||
| | {| cellspacing=0 cellpadding="10em" style="border: 1px solid #{{mw color light}}; height:100px;background-image:url(/images/6/68/3_Year_Old_Samus.png);" | ||
| | |table | ||
| | |table | ||
| | |table | ||
| | |table | ||
| | |table | ||
| | |table | ||
| | |table | ||
| | |table | ||
| | |table | ||
|- | |||
|table | |||
| | |table | ||
| | |table | ||
| | |table | ||
| | |table | ||
| | |table | ||
| | |table | ||
| | |table | ||
| | |table | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |table | ||
| | |table | ||
| | |table | ||
| | |table | ||
} | |table | ||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|- | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|- | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|- | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|table | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</span> | |||
</div> |