Navigation menu
Metroid Wiki:Staff and Contact: Difference between revisions
From Metroid Wiki
Metroidking (talk | contribs) m (Updating table style, changing Malake256's status back to hiatus) |
Metroidking (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="4" style="text-align: center; {{background}}; font-size:110%; {{border}}; {{roundt|15px}}" | Staff | ! colspan="4" style="text-align: center; {{background}}; font-size:110%; {{border}}; {{roundt|15px}}" | Staff | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | ''' | | style="text-align: center; {{border}} {{background}}" | '''User name''' | ||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | '''Position (Wiki Rights)''' | | style="text-align: center; {{border}} {{background}}" | '''Position (Wiki Rights)''' | ||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | '''Activity | | style="text-align: center; {{border}} {{background}}" | '''Activity''' | ||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | '''Contact''' | | style="text-align: center; {{border}} {{background}}" | '''Contact''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | | | style="{{border}} {{background}}" | [[User:Prod|Prod]] | ||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | '''Owner''' <br /> ([[Help:Group rights#Administrators|Admin]] and [[Help:Group rights#Bureaucrats|Bureaucrat]]) | |||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | '''Owner''' <br /> ([[Help:Group rights#Administrators|Admin]] and [[Help:Group rights#Bureaucrats|Bureaucrat]]) | | style="{{border}} {{background}}" | Active | ||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | Active | | style="{{border}} {{background}}" | [[User talk:Prod|Talk page]] ([[Special:EmailUser/Prod|E-mail]]) | ||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | [[User talk:Prod|Talk page]] ([[Special:EmailUser/Prod|E-mail]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | | | style="{{border}} {{background}}" | [[User:Metroidking|Metroidking]] | ||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | ''' | | style="{{border}} {{background}}" | [[Help:Group rights#Administrators|Admin]] | ||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | | | style="{{border}} {{background}}" | Active | ||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | [[User talk: | | style="{{border}} {{background}}" | [[User talk:Metroidking|Talk page]]<br /> '''E-mail:''' metroidking[at]rocketmail[dot]com<br /> '''[[Metroid Wiki:Skype|Skype]]:''' metroidking | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | [[User:Embyr 75|Embyr 75]] | |||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | [[Help:Group rights#Administrators|Admin]] | |||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | Active | |||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | [[User talk:Embyr 75|Talk page]]<br /> '''E-mail:''' embyr75[at]gmail[dot]com<br />'''[[Metroid Wiki:Skype|Skype]]:''' embyr_75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | | | style="{{border}} {{background}}" | [[User:Malake256|Malake256]] | ||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | [[Help:Group rights#Administrators|Admin]] | | style="{{border}} {{background}}" | [[Help:Group rights#Administrators|Admin]] | ||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | Hiatus | | style="{{border}} {{background}}" | Hiatus | ||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | [[User talk:Malake256|Talk page]]<br /> '''E-mail:''' spiderkike123[at]yahoo[dot]com<br /> '''[[Metroid Wiki:Skype|Skype]]:''' malake256 | | style="{{border}} {{background}}" | [[User talk:Malake256|Talk page]]<br /> '''E-mail:''' spiderkike123[at]yahoo[dot]com<br /> '''[[Metroid Wiki:Skype|Skype]]:''' malake256 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | | | style="{{border}} {{background}}" | [[User:Nathanial Rumphol-Janc|Nathanial Rumphol-Janc]] | ||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | '''Founder''' <br /> ([[Help:Group rights#Administrators|Admin]]) | |||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | Inactive | |||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | [[User talk:Nathanial Rumphol-Janc|Talk page]] | |||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | ''' | |||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | | |||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | [[User talk: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | | | style="{{border}} {{background}}" | [[User:TheSuperZeldaMan|TheSuperZeldaMan]] | ||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | [[Help:Group rights#Administrators|Admin]] | | style="{{border}} {{background}}" | [[Help:Group rights#Administrators|Admin]] | ||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | Inactive | | style="{{border}} {{background}}" | Inactive | ||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | [[User talk:TheSuperZeldaMan|Talk page]]<br /> '''E-mail:''' raidenrose[at]yahoo[dot]com<br />'''[[Metroid Wiki:Skype|Skype]]:''' foxhoundfreaks | | style="{{border}} {{background}}" | [[User talk:TheSuperZeldaMan|Talk page]]<br /> '''E-mail:''' raidenrose[at]yahoo[dot]com<br />'''[[Metroid Wiki:Skype|Skype]]:''' foxhoundfreaks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{border}} {{background}} {{roundbl|15px}}"| | | style="{{border}} {{background}} {{roundbl|15px}}"| [[User:Neo|Neo]] | ||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | [[Help:Group rights#Administrators|Admin]] | | style="{{border}} {{background}}" | [[Help:Group rights#Administrators|Admin]] | ||
| style="{{border}} {{background}}" | Inactive | | style="{{border}} {{background}}" | Inactive |