Navigation menu
Editing Template:Space Pirates-nav
From Metroid Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | <br> | ||
| | {| class="navbox" style="margin: 0 auto 0 auto; padding: 0.2em; background:#3b2541; border:1px solid #64486a;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! align="center" style="background:#1d1427; width=100%; border:1px solid #64486a;" |[[File:Pirate template left.gif|100px|link=]] '''[[Space Pirate|Space Pirates]]''' [[File:Pirate template right.gif|92px|link=]] | ||
|- | |||
! align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> |'''Ground Troopers''''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> |<small>[[Pirate Militia]] · [[Pirate Trooper]] · [[Dark Pirate Trooper]] · [[Shadow Pirate]] · [[Pirate Grenadier]] · [[Shield Pirate Militia]] · [[Shield Pirate Trooper]] · [[Armored Pirate Militia]] · [[Armored Pirate Trooper]] · [[Armored Shield Trooper]] · [[Advanced Pirate Trooper]] · [[Advanced Shield Trooper]] · [[Assault Pirate Trooper]] · [[Assault Shield Trooper]] · [[Pirate Hussar]] · [[Power Trooper]] · [[Wave Trooper]] · [[Ice Trooper]] · [[Plasma Trooper]] · [[Pirate Commando]] · [[Dark Pirate Commando]] · [[Pirate Commander]]</small> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | ! align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> |'''Aerotroopers''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> |<small>[[Flying Pirate]] · [[Aerotrooper]] · [[Advanced Aerotrooper]] · [[Armored Aerotrooper]] · [[Assault Aerotrooper]] · [[Aqua Pirate]]</small> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> |'''[[Project Helix]]''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> |<small>[[Project Helix]] · [[Elite Pirate]] · [[Phazon Elite]] · [[Omega Pirate]]</small> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> |'''Space Pirate Machinery''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> |<small>[[Auto Defense Turret]] · [[Mega Turret]] · [["Despair"-Class Turret]] · [["Remorse"-Class Turret]] · [["Humility"-Class Turret]] · [["Vigilance"-Class Turret]] · [[Sentry Drone]] · [[Aqua Drone]] · [[Preed]] · [[Dark Preed]] · [[Puffer Mine]] · [[Aeromine]] · [[Jumpmine]] · [[Crawltank]] · [[Crawlmine]] · [["Jolly Roger" Drone]] · [[Phazon Harvester Drone]] · [[Pirate Cargo Drone]]</small> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> |'''Space Pirate Vessels''' | ||
} | |- | ||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> |<small>[[Space Pirate Assault Skiff]] · [[Shrike-Class Assault Skiff]] · [[Space Pirate ATC]] · [[Space Pirate Boarding Pod]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
! align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> |'''Space Pirate Creatures''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> |<small>[[Berserker Lord]] · [[Berserker Knight]] · [[Korakk Beast]] · [[Ki-Hunter]] · [[Scritter]] · [[Urtragian Shriekbat]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
! align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> |'''High-Ranking Space Pirates''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="text-align:center;vertical-align:top;font-size:smaller;"> |<small>[[Kraid (specimen)|Kraid]] · [[Ridley (specimen)|Ridley]] · [[Weavel]]</small> | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Navigation Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |