164
edits
m (→Metroid (+Metroid related) games: That's not right.) |
(→Metroid (+Metroid related) games: Finally got Corruption!) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Metroid Prime Hunters]]'' || No || No || No || No || | |''[[Metroid Prime Hunters]]'' || No || No || No || No || | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Metroid Prime 3: Corruption]]'' || No || No || Yes || No || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Metroid: Other M]]'' || Yes || No || Yes || No || | |''[[Metroid: Other M]]'' || Yes || No || Yes || No || |
edits