Navigation menu
User:Twentytwofiftyseven: Difference between revisions
From Metroid Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{| class="infobox" cellpadding=2 cellspacing=2 align=right width=265px style="font-family: arial, sans-serif; padding: 4px; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; font-size: 11px; border:1px solid #3b587e;" | {| class="infobox" cellpadding=2 cellspacing=2 align=right width=265px style="font-family: arial, sans-serif; padding: 4px; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; font-size: 11px; border:1px solid #3b587e;" | ||
| align="center" colspan="2" bgcolor="#3b587e" style="font-family:arial; font-size:13px" | | align="center" colspan="2" bgcolor="#3b587e" style="font-family:arial; font-size:13px" | '''''Twentytwofiftyseven | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:SERRISX.png]] <br><center>{{subst:{caption}}}</center>|- bgcolor=#3b587e style="vertical-align: top" | |||
| '''Game(s)''' | |||
| [[Metroid Fusion]]|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
| '''Habitat(s)''' | |||
| [[BSL Research Station Sector 4]]|- bgcolor=#3b587e style="vertical-align: top" | |||
| '''Species Mimicked''' | |||
| [[Serris-X#Serris|Serris]]|- style="vertical-align: top" | |||
| '''Weakness(es)''' | |||
| [[Missiles]]|- bgcolor=#3b587e style="vertical-align: top" | |||
| '''Rewards''' | |||
| [[Speed Booster]] ability|} | |||
Revision as of 13:40, 14 March 2010
1 | This is the oldest userbox on this wiki. |
Hi. I'm Twentytwofiftyseven (or 2257 if you like), an admin on the Super Mario Wiki. See my user page there.
I've beaten some of the Metroid games so I know some stuff.
Twentytwofiftyseven | |||||||||||
File:SERRISX.png |
Game(s) | Metroid Fusion|- style="vertical-align: top" | Habitat(s) | BSL Research Station Sector 4|- bgcolor=#3b587e style="vertical-align: top" | Species Mimicked | Serris|- style="vertical-align: top" | Weakness(es) | Missiles|- bgcolor=#3b587e style="vertical-align: top" | Rewards | Speed Booster ability|} |