Navigation menu
Metroid Wiki:Staff and Contact: Difference between revisions
From Metroid Wiki
Metroid Wiki:Staff and Contact (view source)
Revision as of 00:01, 31 January 2011
, 31 January 2011no edit summary
Melchizedek (talk | contribs) |
Melchizedek (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|{{#var:A}}| Active Daily | |{{#var:A}}| Active Daily | ||
|{{#var:A}}| [[User talk:TheSuperZeldaMan|Talk page]]<br /> '''E-mail:''' raidenrose[at]yahoo[dot]com<br />'''[[Metroid Wiki:Skype|Skype]]:''' foxhoundfreaks | |{{#var:A}}| [[User talk:TheSuperZeldaMan|Talk page]]<br /> '''E-mail:''' raidenrose[at]yahoo[dot]com<br />'''[[Metroid Wiki:Skype|Skype]]:''' foxhoundfreaks | ||
|- | |||
|{{#var:A}}| '''Raya Hanlon''' <br />([[User:Embyr 75|User:Embyr 75]]) | |||
|{{#var:A}}| '''Wiki Operator'''<br /> ([[Help:Group rights#Administrators|Administrator]]) | |||
|{{#var:A}}| Active Daily | |||
|{{#var:A}}| [[User talk:Embyr 75|Talk page]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#var:A}}| '''Justin Folvarcik''' <br />([[User:Neo|Neo]]) | |{{#var:A}}| '''Justin Folvarcik''' <br />([[User:Neo|Neo]]) |