rollback
1,991
edits
(Now updated with the scans that we have on Orpheon's room articles.) |
(Got these so far. Should have Orpheon finished soon and a decent start on TO and the Ruins.) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Door to Biotech Research Area 1. | | style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Door to Biotech Research Area 1. | ||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Entrance to [[Biotech Research Area 1 (Frigate Orpheon)|Biotech Research Area 1]] | | style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Entrance to [[Biotech Research Area 1 (Frigate Orpheon)|Biotech Research Area 1]] | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=5 style="{{background}} {{border}}" | [[Connection Elevator to Deck Beta (Map Facility-Deck Beta Conduit Hall) ]] | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Blue Door | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Entrance to Map Facility | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Elevator | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | This platform does not seem to be functional. There must be something nearby that will turn it on. | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Terminal | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Access to {{color|red|Deck Beta approved.}} Please step into the hologram. | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Elevator | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Platform active | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Blue Door | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Entrance to Deck Beta Conduit Hall | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style="{{background}} {{border}}" | [[Deck Alpha Access Hall]] | | rowspan=2 style="{{background}} {{border}}" | [[Deck Alpha Access Hall]] | ||
Line 112: | Line 128: | ||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Door to Map Facility | | style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Door to Map Facility | ||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Entrance to [[Map Facility]] | | style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Entrance to [[Map Facility]] | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 style="{{background}} {{border}}" | [[Deck Beta Conduit Hall (Frigate Orpheon)]] | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Blue Door | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Entrance to Connection Elevator | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Report | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Specimen containment breach on Deck Beta. All crew report for lockdown. | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Energy conductor unit | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | This energy conductor unit has been damaged. Use caution when approaching the arcing electricity. | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Blue Door | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Entrance to Biotech Research Area 1 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 style="{{background}} {{border}}" | [[Deck Beta Security Hall (Frigate Orpheon)]] | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Blue Door | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Entrance to Biotech Research Area 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Report | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Ballistics support needed in Specimen Block F. | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Blue Door | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Entrance to Biohazard Containment | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style="{{background}} {{border}}" | [[Deck Gamma Monitor Hall]] | | rowspan=2 style="{{background}} {{border}}" | [[Deck Gamma Monitor Hall]] | ||
Line 214: | Line 253: | ||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Door to Air Lock | | style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Door to Air Lock | ||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Entrance to [[Air Lock]] | | style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Entrance to [[Air Lock]] | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=7 style="{{background}} {{border}}" | [[Map Facility]] | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Blue Door | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Entrance to Deck Alpha Umbilical Hall | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Ventilation Tunnel | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Ventilarion tunnel to Navigational room | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Terminal | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Tallon IV Ground Zero area secure. Crater radiation levels normal | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Terminal | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Frigate eexterior hull stable and fully functional | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Terminal | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Two Parasite Queen specimens have become volatile on Deck Beta | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Terminal | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Parasitic infestation has been detected in the ventilation systems of Decks Gamma and Beta | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Blue Door | |||
| style="{{background}} {{border}}" | Entrance to Connection Elevator | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=4 style="{{background}} {{border}}" | [[Reactor Core (Frigate Orpheon)]] | | rowspan=4 style="{{background}} {{border}}" | [[Reactor Core (Frigate Orpheon)]] |