408
edits
(moved User:Supernicknobros/Sandbox to Template:Timeline) |
No edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align="center" width="100%" | |||
| | |||
{| align="left" width="100%" | |||
| width="33%" align="rught" | [[File:Samus zm Artwork 2.png|right|40px|link=Samus Aran|Samus Aran]] | |||
| width="33%" align="right" | <center>[[File:Metroid Wiki Logo Large.png|190px|link=Metroid Wiki:About|Metroid Wiki]]</center> | |||
| width="33%" align="left" | [[File:Kraid zm Artwork.png|left|140px|link=Kraid|Kraid]] | |||
|} | |||
{| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" align="center" width="75%" | |||
| class="plainlinks" align="center" | [[File:discussion icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Metroid Wiki:Discussion Center|'''Discussion Center''']] | |||
| | |||
| class="plainlinks" align="center" | [[File:remember icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Metroid Wiki:Remember Me?|'''Remember Me?''']] | |||
| | |||
| class="plainlinks" align="center" | [[File:fa icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Metroid Wiki:Featured Article Nomination|'''Featured Articles''']] | |||
| | |||
| class="plainlinks" align="center" | [[File:fi icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Metroid Wiki:Featured Picture Nomination|'''Featured Pictures''']] | |||
| | |||
| class="plainlinks" align="center" | [[File:ir icon.png|75px|link=Metroid Wiki:Skype]]<br/>[[Metroid Wiki:Picture Requests|'''Picture Requests''']] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| class="plainlinks" align="center" | [[File:staff icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Metroid Wiki:Staff and Contact|'''Staff''']] | |||
| | |||
| class="plainlinks" align="center" | [[File:facebook icon.png|75px]]<br/>[http://www.facebook.com/pages/Metroid-Wiki/114732588572423 '''Facebook'''] | |||
| | |||
| class="plainlinks" align="center" | [[File:help icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Help:Contents|'''Editing Help''']] | |||
| | |||
| class="plainlinks" align="center" | [[File:niwa icon.png|75px]]<br/>[http://niwanetwork.org/ '''NIWA'''] | |||
| | |||
| class="plainlinks" align="center" | [[File:Skype icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Metroid Wiki:Skype|'''Skype Chat''']] | |||
|} |
edits