164
edits
m (Userpage overhaul) |
m (→Metroid (+Metroid related) games: Oh yeah, I have this, too.) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Metroid: Other M]]'' || Yes || No || Yes || Kind of || Starter Prima eGuide from My Nintendo covers the basics and start of the game. | |''[[Metroid: Other M]]'' || Yes || No || Yes || Kind of || Starter Prima eGuide from My Nintendo covers the basics and start of the game. | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Metroid Prime: Blast Ball]]'' || N/A || No || Yes || No || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Metroid: Samus Returns]]'' || Yes || No || Yes || No || | |''[[Metroid: Samus Returns]]'' || Yes || No || Yes || No || |
edits