Navigation menu
Template:Timeline: Difference between revisions
From Metroid Wiki
(Created page with '{| width="100%" | {| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 width=100% | style="text-align:center; background:#{{mw color dark}}; {{roundbl|10px}} {{roundtl|10px}} border-top:1px solid #{{m…') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{mw color dark}}; border-top:1px solid #{{mw color light}}; border-bottom:1px solid #{{mw color light}};" |[[File:Samus sm Artwork.png|60px|link=Super Metroid]] | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{mw color dark}}; border-top:1px solid #{{mw color light}}; border-bottom:1px solid #{{mw color light}};" |[[File:Samus sm Artwork.png|60px|link=Super Metroid]] | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{mw color dark}}; border-top:1px solid #{{mw color light}}; border-bottom:1px solid #{{mw color light}};" |[[File:MOM Samus.png|60px|link=Metroid: Other M]] | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{mw color dark}}; border-top:1px solid #{{mw color light}}; border-bottom:1px solid #{{mw color light}};" |[[File:MOM Samus.png|60px|link=Metroid: Other M]] | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{mw color dark}}; {{roundbr|10px}} {{roundtr|10px}} border-right:1px solid #{{mw color light}}; border-top:1px solid #{{mw color light}}; border-bottom:1px solid #{{mw color light}};" |[[File:Fusion icon.png|75px|link=Metroid Fusion]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; color:#{{m1 color text}}"|'''''<small><u>{{LColor|{{m1 color text}}|Metroid (game)|Metroid}}</u></small>''''' | |||
| style="text-align:center; color:#{{zm color text}}"|'''''<small><u>{{LColor|{{zm color text}}|Metroid: Zero Mission|Zero Mission}}</u></small>''''' | |||
| style="text-align:center; color:#{{mp1 color text}}"|'''''<small><u>{{LColor|{{mp1 color text}}|Metroid Prime (game)|Prime}}</u></small>''''' | |||
| style="text-align:center; color:#{{mpp color text}}"|'''''<small><u>{{LColor|{{mpp color text}}|Metroid Prime Pinball|Pinball}}</u></small>''''' | |||
| style="text-align:center; color:#{{hu color text}}"|'''''<small><u>{{LColor|{{hu color text}}|Metroid Prime Hunters|Hunters}}</u></small>''''' | |||
| style="text-align:center; color:#{{mp2 color text}}"|'''''<small><u>{{LColor|{{mp2 color text}}|Metroid Prime 2: Echoes|Echoes}}</u></small>''''' | |||
| style="text-align:center; color:#{{mp3 color text}}"|'''''<small><u>{{LColor|{{mp3 color text}}|Metroid Prime 3: Corruption|Corruption}}</u></small>''''' | |||
| style="text-align:center; color:#{{tri color text}}"|'''''<small><u>{{LColor|{{tri color text}}|Metroid Prime: Trilogy|Trilogy}}</u></small>''''' | |||
| style="text-align:center; color:#{{m2 color text}}"|'''''<small><u>{{LColor|{{m2 color text}}|Metroid II: Return of Samus|Return of Samus}}</u></small>''''' | |||
| style="text-align:center; color:#{{sm color text}}"|'''''<small><u>{{LColor|{{sm color text}}|Super Metroid}}</u></small>''''' | |||
| style="text-align:center; color:#{{om color text}}"|'''''<small><u>{{LColor|{{om color text}}|Metroid: Other M|Other M}}</u></small>''''' | |||
| style="text-align:center; color:#{{fu color text}}"|'''''<small><u>{{LColor|{{fu color text}}|Metroid Fusion|Fusion}}</u></small>''''' | |||
|} | |||
|}<noinclude> | |||
{{Cat|Main Page Templates|Templates}} | |||
</noinclude> | |||
==test== | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| | |||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 width=100% | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{mw color dark}}; {{roundbl|10px}} {{roundtl|10px}} border-top:1px solid #{{mw color light}}; border-bottom:1px solid #{{mw color light}}; border-left:1px solid #{{mw color light}}; margin-left:3px; margin-bottom:3px" |[[File:Fusion icon.png|75px|link=Metroid Fusion]] | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{mw color dark}}; border-top:1px solid #{{mw color light}}; border-bottom:1px solid #{{mw color light}};" |[[File:Fusion icon.png|75px|link=Metroid Fusion]] | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{mw color dark}}; border-top:1px solid #{{mw color light}}; border-bottom:1px solid #{{mw color light}};" |[[File:Fusion icon.png|75px|link=Metroid Fusion]] | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{mw color dark}}; border-top:1px solid #{{mw color light}}; border-bottom:1px solid #{{mw color light}};" |[[File:Fusion icon.png|75px|link=Metroid Fusion]] | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{mw color dark}}; border-top:1px solid #{{mw color light}}; border-bottom:1px solid #{{mw color light}};" |[[File:Fusion icon.png|75px|link=Metroid Fusion]] | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{mw color dark}}; border-top:1px solid #{{mw color light}}; border-bottom:1px solid #{{mw color light}};" |[[File:Fusion icon.png|75px|link=Metroid Fusion]] | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{mw color dark}}; border-top:1px solid #{{mw color light}}; border-bottom:1px solid #{{mw color light}};" |[[File:Fusion icon.png|75px|link=Metroid Fusion]] | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{mw color dark}}; border-top:1px solid #{{mw color light}}; border-bottom:1px solid #{{mw color light}};" |[[File:Fusion icon.png|75px|link=Metroid Fusion]] | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{mw color dark}}; border-top:1px solid #{{mw color light}}; border-bottom:1px solid #{{mw color light}};" |[[File:Fusion icon.png|75px|link=Metroid Fusion]] | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{mw color dark}}; border-top:1px solid #{{mw color light}}; border-bottom:1px solid #{{mw color light}};" |[[File:Fusion icon.png|75px|link=Metroid Fusion]] | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{mw color dark}}; border-top:1px solid #{{mw color light}}; border-bottom:1px solid #{{mw color light}};" |[[File:Fusion icon.png|75px|link=Metroid Fusion]] | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{mw color dark}}; {{roundbr|10px}} {{roundtr|10px}} border-right:1px solid #{{mw color light}}; border-top:1px solid #{{mw color light}}; border-bottom:1px solid #{{mw color light}};" |[[File:Fusion icon.png|75px|link=Metroid Fusion]] | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{mw color dark}}; {{roundbr|10px}} {{roundtr|10px}} border-right:1px solid #{{mw color light}}; border-top:1px solid #{{mw color light}}; border-bottom:1px solid #{{mw color light}};" |[[File:Fusion icon.png|75px|link=Metroid Fusion]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 01:38, 12 January 2011
test
|